Tender Archive

Sr. No. Title Published Date Submission Date Opening Date Related Documents Apply Here
1 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material, Book/Booklet 17 July 2026 27 July 2026 27 July 2026 Paper-based Printing Services
Format - pdf
Size - (108.92KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
2 Manpower Outsourcing Services 15 June 2026 06 July 2026 06 July 2026 Manpower Outsourcing Services
Format - pdf
Size - (121.81KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
3 Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services 10 June 2026 20 June 2026 20 June 2026 Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
Format - pdf
Size - (146.27KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
4 Calibration Services - Scientific Instruments Mass and Volume, Dimension, Temperature, as per ATC NABL Labs Buyer premises (onsite) 03 June 2026 13 June 2026 13 June 2026 Calibration Services - Scientific Instruments GeM-Bidding-9343159
Format - pdf
Size - (99.62KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
5 Notice for Expression of Interest for participation in a technical consultation meeting. 03 June 2026 03 July 2026 03 July 2026 Notice for EOI
Format - pdf
Size - (591.56KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
6 Supply of CIL Lab NIST Chemicals 18 May 2026 08 June 2026 08 June 2026 NIST Chemicals
Format - pdf
Size - (110.31KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
7 Laboratory Hot plate (Q3) 11 March 2026 21 March 2026 21 March 2026 Laboratory Hot plate (Q3) GEM/2026/B/7326690
Format - pdf
Size - (96.56KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
8 MOISTURE ANALYZER 02 March 2026 12 March 2026 12 March 2026 MOISTURE ANALYZER
Format - pdf
Size - (95.28KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
9 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based 23 February 2026 05 March 2026 05 March 2026 Facility Management Services
Format - pdf
Size - (109.54KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
10 Fertilizers and Pesticides 23 February 2026 16 March 2026 16 March 2026 Fertilizers and Pesticides
Format - pdf
Size - (144.35KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
11 Soxhhelt Extraction Unit 23 February 2026 05 March 2026 05 March 2026 Soxhhelt Extraction Unit
Format - pdf
Size - (93.53KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
12 Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls) 16 February 2026 26 February 2026 26 February 2026 Submersible Pump Starters GEM/2026/B/7222472
Format - pdf
Size - (93.29KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
13 GLASSWARE 12 February 2026 05 March 2026 05 March 2026 GLASSWARE GEM/2026/B/178942
Format - pdf
Size - (179.95KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
14 LABORATORY CHEMICALS 04 February 2026 25 February 2026 25 February 2026 LABORATORY CHEMICALS
Format - pdf
Size - (201.62KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
15 Magnetic Stirrers 03 February 2026 13 February 2026 13 February 2026 Magnetic stirrers
Format - pdf
Size - (102.58KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
16 PLASTICWARE 03 February 2026 24 February 2026 24 February 2026 PLASTICWARE
Format - pdf
Size - (154.33KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
17 FIBER QUALITY ANALYZER (FQA) 03 September 2025 24 September 2025 24 September 2025 FIBER QUALITY ANALYZER (FQA)
Format - pdf
Size - (109.74KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
18 E-Auction Notice for disposal of E-waste at CPPRI 16 June 2025 23 June 2025 07 July 2025 E-Auction Notice for disposal of E-waste at CPPRI
Format - pdf
Size - (277.94KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
19 Tender for Manpower Services 25 April 2025 16 May 2025 16 May 2025 tender
Format - pdf
Size - (200.57KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
20 Extension of Deadline for Submission of Quotations for Engagement of Chartered Accountant Firm-Reg. 24 February 2025 17 March 2025 21 March 2025 tender
Format - pdf
Size - (169.33KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
21 Inviting Quotations for Engagement of Chartered Accountant Firm. 11 February 2025 11 March 2025 17 March 2025 tender
Format - pdf
Size - (2.31MB)
Language - English
Apply Here
22 Limited Tender Enquiry for Scrap Disposal 22 October 2024 07 November 2024 07 November 2024 Scrap tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.08MB)
Language - English
Apply Here
23 Tender for Manpower Services of Sweeper/Mali/Gardner Helper 31 July 2024 20 August 2024 20 August 2024 GEM/2024/B/5227589
Format - pdf
Size - (119.12KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
24 Tender For Hardening Chamber 18 July 2024 08 August 2024 08 August 2024 Tender For Hardening Chamber
Format - pdf
Size - (94.80KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
25 Tender For Variable Bandwidth UV VIS Spectrophotomter 17 July 2024 07 August 2024 07 August 2024 Tender For Variable Bandwidth UV VIS Spectrophotomter
Format - pdf
Size - (93.55KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
26 Tender For Pilot Scale Causticization Unit 16 July 2024 07 August 2024 07 August 2024 Tender for PILOT SCALE CAUSTICIZATION UNIT
Format - pdf
Size - (93.98KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
27 Tender For Flame Photometer for Determination of Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Lithium and Barium 16 July 2024 07 August 2024 07 August 2024 Tender for FLAME PHOTOMETER
Format - pdf
Size - (94.34KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
28 Tender for Security Manpower Services 13 July 2024 03 August 2024 03 August 2024 GeM-Bidding-5159404
Format - pdf
Size - (129.49KB)
Language - English
Apply Here
29 No.- CPPRI/Estate/Horticulture/8/18-19/819 12 April 2024 24 April 2024 15 April 2024 No.- CPPRI/Estate/Horticulture/8/18-19/819
Format - pdf
Size - (969.67KB)
Language - English
Not Available
30 CPPRI/FAO/Hiring of CA Firm/2023-24 21 February 2024 15 March 2024 31 March 2024 QUOTATION OF CA
Format - pdf
Size - (1.01MB)
Language - English
Not Available
31 Tender for selecting Advertising Agency for publishing the advertisement for the post of Section Officer, CPPRI 14 December 2023 24 December 2023 26 December 2023 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (82.37KB)
Language - English
Not Available
32 Ball Mill 09 March 2022 23 March 2022 24 March 2022 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (56.03KB)
Language - English
Not Available
33 Hiring of manpower through Agency/Contractor-reg. 29 September 2021 18 October 2021 29 January 2021 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (137.86KB)
Language - English
Not Available
34 Hiring of Manpower through Agency/Contractor-reg. 02 September 2021 15 September 2021 15 September 2021 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (65.46KB)
Language - English
Not Available
35 Purchase order of stack monitoring kit with accessories. (CPP/Pur/54/EMD/Eupt./2019-20) 19 June 2020 19 June 2020 19 June 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (833.36KB)
Language - English
Not Available
36 Application for registration as vendor from the reputed contractors who are registered with CPWD, PWD or having experience of execution of Civil/Electrical/Plumbing work in any government/Autonomous or local body 09 June 2020 15 July 2020 15 July 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (981.75KB)
Language - English
Not Available
37 Purchase order for Pilot Scale Ozone Reactor 27 May 2020 27 May 2020 27 May 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.00MB)
Language - English
Not Available
38 Tender For Equipment "Flue Gas Analyser" is Cancelled Due To Some Error in Technical Specification 13 February 2020 13 February 2020 13 February 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (321.04KB)
Language - English
Not Available
39 Tender of Supply and Installation of HIGH-CONSISTENCY BENCHTOP HYDRAPULPER 28 January 2020 24 February 2020 28 January 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.27MB)
Language - English
Tender Document 2
Format - pdf
Size - (78.59KB)
Language - English
Not Available
40 Tender of Supply and Installation of Semi Pilot Scale Digester 28 January 2020 24 February 2020 28 January 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.27MB)
Language - English
Tender Document 2
Format - pdf
Size - (76.08KB)
Language - English
Not Available
41 Tender for supply and erection and commissioning of 11 kV Volt 400 KVA Transformer and Distribution system 24 January 2020 19 February 2020 24 January 2020 Tender Document 1
Format - pdf
Size - (1.29MB)
Language - English
Tender Document 2
Format - pdf
Size - (2.53MB)
Language - English
Not Available
42 Supply and Installation of Atomic Absorption Spectrometer 24 January 2020 18 February 2020 24 January 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.15MB)
Language - English
Tender Document 2
Format - pdf
Size - (94.99KB)
Language - English
Not Available
43 Supply and installation of Digital Burst Strength Tester, Mullen Type 16 January 2020 17 February 2020 18 February 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.22MB)
Language - English
Not Available
44 Supply and installation of Twin Folding Tester for Paper, Schopper Type 16 January 2020 17 February 2020 18 February 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.21MB)
Language - English
Not Available
45 Supply and installation of Pilot Scale Ozone Reactor 16 January 2020 17 February 2020 18 February 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.31MB)
Language - English
Not Available
46 Supply and installation of Digital Surface Roughness Tester, Bendtsen Type 16 January 2020 17 February 2020 18 February 2020 Tender Document
Format - pdf
Size - (1.23MB)
Language - English
Not Available